School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty High School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
109th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty High School Robert H. Lewis High School
10th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Liberty Junior High Robert Hill Lane Elementary
11-Newcomers Douglass Middle School Liberty Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Dove Hill Elementary School Liberty Nation Robert Randall Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Liberty North Athletics Robert Shearer
118th Street School Downtown HS Liberty North High School Roberto Clemente
122nd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Oaks Elementary Robertson High School
135th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Robertson Summer School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Libra Academy Robinson Elementary
156th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lick (James) MS Robinson Intermediate
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liggett St ES Robinson K-8 Academy
186th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Lilac School Robot
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rockdale Elementary School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rocky Hill Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lillian St. ES Rod Kelley Elementary School
28th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Limerick ES Rogers Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln Rolling Hill Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Rolling Hills Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Drew Elementary Ron Nunn Elementary
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Rooftop K-8
4th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
54th Street ES Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
59th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
61st Street ES Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln High School Roosevelt Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
66th Street School Dryden High School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln School Roosevelt MS
74th Street ES Dudley Elementary Lincoln Technical Academy ROP Center
75th Street ES Dugan - Tarango Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
7th Grade Academy Duke Ellington High School Lindbergh Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
7th Street ES Dularge Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Rosecrans Elementary
8th Grade Academy Dunn Elementary Lindsey Middle School Rosedale Middle School
92nd Street Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Roselawn Continuation High School
93rd Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Linscott Charter Rosemead High School
95th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Lisa Park Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dyer Street ES Little Shasta Elementary Rosemont EEC
99th Street Elementary School Dymally High School Live Oak Elementary Rosewood Park School
9th Street ES Dysinger Elementary Live Oak Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Live Oak High School Roy Romer Middle School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Eagle Point High School Livermore Adult Education Royal High School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Livermore High School Royal Sunset High School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Summit Community Day School Lizarraga Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Tree High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Rucker Elementary School
Academia Avance Early Childhood Center Local District 3 Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Special Education Local District 4 Rusheon Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Early College High School Local District 6 Russell County High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Learning Center Local District 7 Russell County Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Ave Middle School Local District 8 Russell Elementary
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Avenue Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East Russell Elementary School
Academy High School East Bay Arts High School Local Instructional Service Center-North Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Bay BTSA Local Instructional Service Center-South Ruus Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Carteret High School Local Instructional Service Center-West S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Houma Elementary Local Operations Center-East S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Operations Center-North Sage Creek High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Operations Center-South Saint Lawrence
Acalanes High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Operations Center-West Sal Castro Middle School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Palo Alto Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sally Ride ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East San Jose Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Salvador Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Stanislaus High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Salvin SEC
Acoma Elementary School East Street Alternative School Lockeford Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adams Elementary School East Valley High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Lockwood ES San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Lodi High School San Antonio High School
Addams Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lodi Middle School San Antonito Elementary School
Addams High School Eastmont Intermediate LodiUSD San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addison Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Clemente High School
Addison High School eCademy Charter at Crane Logan Early Education Center San Fernando Elementary School
Addison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Logan Span School San Gabriel Ave ES
Adelante Continuation High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Logansport High School San Gorgonio Middle School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edendale Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Jacinto Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Edgewood High School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Jacinto High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edgewood High Summer School Loma Vista Elementary San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jose Charter Academy
Adult Education Edison Loma Vista School San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education Edison Elementary Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Jose Street School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lone Pine High School San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Star School San Juan School
Adult Education Division Edna Hill Middle School Lone Tree Elementary School San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education School Educational Options Longfellow San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education/ROP Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary San Luis Rey Elementary
After Roll School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary School San Marino Elementary
Aggeler High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School San Mateo High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow ES San Miguel Ave school
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Longfellow Preschool San Pascual Elementary School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edward W. Kilpatrick Longleaf Elementary School San Pasqual High School
Airline High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Longwood Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edwin Markham Middle School Lordsburg High School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Loren Miller Elementary San Pedro St ES
Alameda High School Egling Middle School Lorena Street Elementary San Rafael High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhower High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhower Middle School Loreto Elementary School Sanchez ES
Alamo Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alamo Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sandburg Middle School
Alamo ES El Camino High School Los Altos Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alamos Elementary School El Camino High School Los Altos High School Sandia High School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino Real High School Los Amigos Elementary School Sandpiper Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Clara Community Day School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Cruz High School
Albion Street Elementary El Centro Elementary School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Albuquerque High School El Dorado ES Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Fe Elementary
Aldama ES El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles School Police Santa Fe Middle School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Monte Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Monte High School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerritos Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alexandria ES El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Alhambra High School El Portal Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Portal Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Santa Susana High School
Alisal Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Roble Intermediate Los Feliz Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Aliso Viejo Middle School Eldorado High School Los Molinos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Los Osos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA eLiberty Los Padillas Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Allie Yniestra Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Almond Grove Eliot Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA Schafer Park Elementary School
Alondra Middle School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Alonzo CDS Elizabeth Morris School Los Robles Academy Schmitt Elementary School
Alta California ES Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 1
Alta Heights Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 10
Alta Loma Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Louisiana Schnell School School 12
Alta Loma High School Elk Grove High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 13
Alta Loma Middle School Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 14
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 15
Alta Vista Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowell HS School 16
Alta Vista High School Ellender Memorial High School Lowman Special Education Center School 18
Altamont Creek Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School LPS Fine Arts School 2
Alternative Cooperative Education Ellington Elementary School LPS Library Media Program School 20
Alternative Education Elm Grove Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 21
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elm Grove Middle School LPS SRO School 24
Alvarado Elementary School Elmer Wood Elementary LPS Technology School 25
Alvarado Elementary School Elsberry High School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 26
Alvarado ES Elsie Allen High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 27
Amador High School Elwin Elementary Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 28
Amador Vally High School Elysian Fields Middle School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 29
Amanecer Primary Center Elysian Heights Elementary Lull Special Education Center School 3
Ambassador School of Global Education Emerson Luther Burbank Middle School School 6
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Emerson Community Charter Lydia Jackson Elementary School School 7
Ambler Avenue Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 8
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Elementary School Lynbrook High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
American Canyon High School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
American Canyon Middle School Employee Performance Accountability M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
American High School Employee Recreation Unit MacArthur Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
American River Charter School Empowering Possibilities International Charter MacArthur Elementary School School of Education and Training
Amesti Elementary Empresa Elementary MacArthur Park Primary Center School of Government and Public Administration
Amestoy Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School MacGregor School of Information Technology
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Mack ES School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Andasol Avenue Encino Charter Elementary School Maclay Middle School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Andersen Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration MacQuiddy Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Anderson Elementary Energy Conservation Program Macy Elementary School School Police Department
Anderson School Enon Elementary School Macy Intermediate School Readiness & Preschool
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Madera Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Andrew P. Hill High School Ensley Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Schurr High
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Madison Elementary Sci-Tech
Ann Soldo EPIC Elementary School Madison Elementary School Science Hill School
Ann Street Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anna Hause Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Madison High School Scotts Valley High School
Annandale Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madison Middle School Seaside High School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Escambia High School Madison Middle School Seaside Middle School
Antelope Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy Madrone High School Sebree Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Avenue School Secondary CDS
Antelope View Charter Escondido High School Magnolia Elementary Sellers Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Esencia K-8 school Magnolia Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Eshelman ES Magnolia Elementary School SELPA
Antioch Alternative Education Esparto Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antioch High School Esparto High School Main Street Elementary School Sentinel High School
Antioch Middle School Esparto Middle School Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Elementary School
Anton EEC Esperanza ES Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Estancia High School Major General Murray Sequoia High School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Major Lynn Mokler Sequoia Middle School
Anzar High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Malabar Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Apache Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Malcolm X Academy ES Serra High School
Apollo Elementary School Etiwanda High School Manchester Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrano High School
Apollo High School Euclid Avenue ES Manlio Silva Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Apple Blossom Eugene Field Elementary School Mann SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Applied Technology Center Eugene Padan Elementary School Mann Middle School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
APS Virtual School Eugene Ware Elementary Manor Hill Elementary SF Community K-8
Aptos High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aptos Junior High School Evans Service Area Mansfield High School SF International HS
Aptos MS Everest Academy Mansfield Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Aragon Elementary School Everett MS Manual Arts High School Shadelands Preschool
Aragon High School Evergreen Continuation High School Manzano High School Shaffer Elementary
Arcata High School Evergreen Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Maple Primary Center Shasta High School
Argentine Middle School Evergreen Elementary School Maplewood School Shearer Elementary School
Argonaut High School Evergreen Junior High School Mar Vista Elementary Sheldon High School
Argonne ES Evergreen Valley High School Mar Vista Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Excelsior Academy Marblehead Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Armijo Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marco Forster Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Arminta School Exeter Union High School Mare Island Elementary Sheridan ES
Arnold Adreani Elementary F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sherman ES
Arnold Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Aromas School Fair Ave Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arrowhead Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary Margaret Landell Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Margarita Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo High School Fairburn Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo High School Fairfax Learning Center Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Maria Carrillo High School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fairgrove Academy Marian Bergeson Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fairlands Elementary School Marianna Aveunue ES Short Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Short ES
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairmount ES Marina High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marina MS Sierra High School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marina Vista Elementary Sierra High School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairview Elementary Mariners Elementary School Sierra Home School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Mariposa County High School Sierra Jr High
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Family First Charter School Mariposa Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Family Partnership Charter School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Family Programs Mark Keppel School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Farallone View Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Farmdale Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Athol Elementary Feinstein (Dianne) ES Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marlton School Sierra Vista High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fernangeles Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Atwater Junior Academy Ferndale High School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Signal Hill
Atwater Senior Academy Ferry Pass Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Signal Hill Elementary
Audubon Elementary Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall Elementary Silk City Academy
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Field Elementary School Marshall ES Silva Valley Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins First Street Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Aurora Elementary School First Street Elementary School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Silver Hills Elementary School
Aurora High School Fischer Elementary School Martin Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Fishburn Ave School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Silverado Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Fitzgerald Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Silverado Middle School
AUSD Staff Site FL Schlagle High School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Silverwood Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fleming MS Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Avalon High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Simi Valley High School
Avalon K-12 School Florence Ave Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avery Middle School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Simpson Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sinaloa Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Florin High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Ayers Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Mary Casey Black Elementary Siskiyou Pathways
Aztec High School Foothill Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sisson School
Azusa Adult School Foothill Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sisters Elementary School
Azusa High School Foothill High School Maryland Elementary Sisters High School
Back Bay High School Foothill High School Marylin Ave Elementary School Sisters Middle School
Baden High School Foothill Knolls Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Six Rivers Charter High School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Foothill Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Baker School Foothill Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Oak Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Balboa HS Foothill Oaks Elementary Maxine Theater Slate Creek Elementary
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Ranch Middle School Maxwell Elementary Slauson Middle School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Senior High School Maxwell Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Baldwin Park High School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Maya Lin School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Baldy View Elementary School Foshay LC Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet SLV Charter School
Bancroft Elementary School Foster City Elementary Mayflower Elementary School SLV Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Foster Elementary Maywood Elementary School SLV High School
Bancroft Middle School Foster Elementary Maywood Middle School SLV Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Foster Youth Services McAlister High School SLV Nature Academy
Bandini Elementary Four Rivers Career Center McAuliffe Elementary Smith Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foussat Elementary McBride Special Education School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Banneker Elementary School Fox Elementary School McClellan High SMUHSD Summer School
Banneker Special Education Center Frances Harper Junior High School McCloud High School Smyrna Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Frances Willard Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Barcelona Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McCoppin (Frank) ES Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Francisco MS McCoy Elementary School Snow Elementary
Barton Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McKinley Snow Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni McKinley Avenue Elementary Snowline Virtual School
Bassett Street Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bates Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Social Media
Bathgate Elementary School Frank Vessels Elementary McKinley Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Elementary Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McKinley ES Solano Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McKinley Middle School Solvang School
Bay Springs Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School McKinleyville High School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Franklin County R-II School McKinnon Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Springs Middle School Franklin Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Sonora Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bayshore Elementary School Franklin High School Meadow Homes Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Baywood Elementary Franklin High School Meadow School South Breeze Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Middle School Meadowview Elementary School South East High School
BCLUW High School Franklinton Elementary School Measure A South El Monte High School
BCLUW Middle School Franklinton High School Measure I South Fortuna Elementary
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklinton Jr. High School Medeiros Elementary School South Gate High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Megan Cope Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Beamer Park Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Park Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Freedom Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Pasadena High School
Bear Lake High School Freedom High Alternative School Melrose Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Freeman Elementary School Melrose School South Point Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Freeville Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES South Region High School #8
Beaufort Elementary School Fremont Mendenhall Middle School South Region Middle School #2C
Beaufort Middle School Fremont Elementary Menlo-Atherton High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaumont Adult School Fremont Elementary School Merced Elementary South San Francisco High School
Beaumont Elementary Fremont High School Meridian Early Education Center South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beaumont High School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meridian Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary French Valley Elementary Merlinda School South Torrance High School
Beckman Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Merquin Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Beethoven Street Elementary School Friendly Hills Elementary School Mesa Robles South Valley Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fries ES Metropolitan Continuation High School Southdown Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Frontier Elementary Michael J. Castori Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bell Gardens High Fullbright ES Michell Middle School Southeast Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mid City Magnet School Southgate Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary FUSD College Connection Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Southport Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fusion Charter Middle College Southside Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Middle College High School Sparks Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Middle College High School Sparks Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Gage Middle School Middleton Primary Care Special Education Department
Bellevue Elementary Gale Ranch Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Galileo Academy Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Spinelli Elementary
Bellingham Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Milani Elementary Spirit Lake Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Gant Miles Avenue Elementary School Spring Valley Science ES
Bellview Middle School Garcia Elementary Miles P. Richmond Springhill Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Garden Grove Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Spruce Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Garden Valley Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Belshaw Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy St. Andrews Episcopal School
Belvedere Elementary School Gardena High School Millbrook Elementary School St. Clare School
Belvedere Middle School Gardner Middle School Millennium High School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bemis Elementary Garfield Miller Career and Transition Center St. Joseph of Mountain View
Benjamin Middle School Garfield Elementary Miller Creek Middle School St. Leo the Great
Benton Elementary School Garfield ES Miller's Hill School St. Nicholas
Benton High School Garfield Middle School Millikan High School St. Patrick School
Benton Middle School Garin Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary St. Viator Catholic School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mills High School Stanford Middle School
Berendo MS Garrett Morgan Academy Millswood Middle School Stanislaus Elementary
Berkeley High School Garrison Elementary Milor High School Stanley High School
Bernal Intermediate School Garvanza Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stanley Middle School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garwood Elementary Milpitas High School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garza Primary Center Milpitas Summer School (High) Stanton Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Gates Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Star Academy
Bertrand Elementary School Gates Street School Mintie White Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gateway High School Miraloma ES Starr King Elementary
Berylwood Elementary School Gateway International School Miramonte Elementary School STARS Academy
Bethel Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Miramonte High School State Street School
Bethune Middle School Gavilan View Middle School Mission Avenue Elementary School Statesboro High School
Bethune Transitional Center Gehringer Elementary School Mission Education Center ES Steadley Elementary
Betty Kiefer Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Mission Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Betty Plasencia Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mission Elementary School Steele Lane Elementary
Beulah Academy of Science George Key School Mission High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Beulah Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mission Hill Middle School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Beverly Hills Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission HS Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Beyond the Bell George Mayne Elementary Mission Meadows Elementary Stephens County High School
Bidwell Continuation High School George Stone Technical Center Mission Middle College Stephens County Middle School
Bidwell Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Mission San Jose High School Stephens Middle School
Big A Elementary School George Washington Elementary School Mission Vista High School Steve Luther Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School George White Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stevenson
Big Springs Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Georgetown School Mitchell Intermediate Stilson Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Stimson Learning Center
Birch Lane Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mohr Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Germain Charter Academy Mojave Vista Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Birney Germain ES Mokelumne High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Birney Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Molino Park Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Monlux EL Stonehurst ES
Bishop Union High School Gibson Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Monroe Elementary School Stoney Point HS
Bixby Elementary School Gilroy High School Monroe ES Stony Point North Elementary School
Black Diamond Middle School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Monrovia High School Stony Point South Elementary School
Black Rock High School Gladstone High School Monrovia Unified Summer School Strandwood Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Strathern Street Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Glascock County Consolidated School Monta Vista High School Stringer Attendance Center
Blair Oaks Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Montague Elementary STRIVE Academy
Blanchard Country School Glassell Park EEC Montague Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Montair Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blue Jay Athletics Gledhill Early Education Center Montara Avenue Elementary Studebaker Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gledhill ES Montclair Elementary School Success Academy
Blythe Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Montclair High School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bobier Elementary Glen Alta ES Monte Gardens Elementary School Summit High School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sumner Academy
Bohannon Middle School Glen Park ES Monte Vista Sumner Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glen View Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sun City Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glen View High School Monte Vista Elementary Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bond Program Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Bonners Ferry High School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Booker T. Washington High School Glendora High School Monte Vista ES Sundance Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunland Elementary
Bossier Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bossier High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista School Sunnyside ES
Boulder Creek Elementary Global Learning Academy Montebello Community Day School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montebello Gardens Elementary Sunrise Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Global Youth Charter Montebello High Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bowditch Middle School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sunset Elementary
Bowers Elementary Goddard Middle School Montebello Park Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Montegut Middle School Sunset ES
Boyle Heights High School Gold Trail Monterey Adult School Sunset View Elementary School
Boynton High School Golden Elementary Monterey High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Golden Sierra High School Monterey HS Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bradley Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Trail High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bradoaks Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Susan H. Nelson High School
Brainard Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montessori Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montevideo Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Braly Elementary Gompers MS Montezuma Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Branham High School Goodpine Middle School Montgomery High School Sutherland Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School GOT Kids Monticello Academy Sutro ES
Breeze Hill Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Grace Yokley Middle School Morada Middle School Sutter Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Graham Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Sutter Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Graham ES Morehead City Primary School Sutter MS
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Granada Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Sutter's Mill
Brentwood Science Magnet School Granada High School Morehead Middle School Suva Elementary
Bret Harte High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation Suva Intermediate
Bret Harte Middle School Grand Caillou Middle School Moreland Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Preschool Sycamore Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morello Park Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Bridge Program Grandview Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bridges Grandview High School Morgan Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Grandview Middle School Morningside Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bridges Learning Center Grant Morongo Valley Elementary School Sylmar ES
Bridges/Community Day School Grant Elementary Morris Elementary Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Sylvan Park Elementary
Bright Futures Grant Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Grant Elementary School Most Holy Trinity T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Middle School Moulton Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Union High School Mount Olive Intermediate School Tafoya Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grape Street ES Mount Shasta Elementary School Taft Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Grapevine Elementary Mount Shasta High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Broadmoor Elementary Grapevine Student Site Mountain Heights Academy Tallulah Charter School
Broadmoor Elementary School Gratten ES Mountain Park School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Broadous EEC Gratts EEC Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Broadous Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Alternative High School Tarzana Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brook Knoll Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School TEACH Academy of Technologies
Brooklyn Avenue School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TEACH TECH Charter High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View ES Teacher Prep Academy
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View High School Technology
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View High School Telfair Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Middle School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brown Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temecula Elementary School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Greenwood Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountainair High School Temecula Middle School
Brownell Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Temecula Valley Adult School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grenada Elementary Move It Temecula Valley High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bryan Middle School Griegos Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bryant Griffin Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Temple Academy
Bryant ES Griffith Middle School Mt Olive Elementary Temple Heights Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Guadalupe ES Mt. Diablo Adult Education Templeton Alternative Education
Bryte Career and College Training Guerneville School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Templeton Elementary School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. Eden High School Templeton High School
Buchanan Street ES Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Buchser Middle School Gulf County Adult School Mt. Hermon School Tenderloin Community ES
Buckeye Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School Tennyson High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. Pleasant High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buena Terra Elementary Haddon Ave. ES Mt. View Elementary Terra Linda High School
Buena Vista Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Buena Vista High School Half Moon Bay High School Muir Tesoro High School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Hall District Muir (John) ES TeWinkle Middle School
Buffum Halldale Avenue School Muir Elementary School The Academy
Bunche Middle School Haman Elementary Muir Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Burbank Hamasaki ES Mulberry Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burbank Elementary School Hamilton High School Mulholland MS The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burcham Elementary Hamilton Middle School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The Bayside Stem Academy
Burchfield Primary School Hamlin Charter Academy Multnomah Street Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buri Buri Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Murchison Street ES The Judah Academy
Burlingame High School Happy Camp Elementary School Murray Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Burlingame Intermediate School Happy Camp High School Musick Elementary The NOW Academy
Burroughs Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School My Learning Academy The Ontario Center School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Harbor City Elementary MyData Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burton Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Myers Elementary Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Harder Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Butte Valley Elementary School Harding Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Butte Valley High School Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Butte Valley Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Independent Studies Thomas Riley High School
Butteville Elementary Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Thomas Russell Middle School
Byrd MS Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Thoreau Continuation HS
Byrneville Elementary HARP ACADEMY Napier Academy Thornton Junior High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Naples Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Elementary Naples Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison Middle School Natchitoches Central High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Natchitoches Magnet School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Harry Bridges Span School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tiller School of Carteret County
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Middle School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Timber Point Elementary
Cache Creek High School Hart Ransom Elementary Navajo Elementary School Timberlake Junior High School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hart Street ES Navy Point Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Cahokia High School Harte Nebo Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cahokia School of Choice Harte (Bret) ES Needham School Toby Johnson Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Harvard ES Neighborhood Network Toccoa Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harvest Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calabasas Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Academy Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calahan Kids Haskell El School Nelson Elementary School Tokay High School
Calais Elementary School Haughton High School Nesbit Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Calais Middle/High School Haughton Middle School Nevada Ave ES Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nevils Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Tom Bradley Elementary
Calaveras Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Calaveras Hills High School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Futures Alternative High School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hawthorne Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hayes Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tomasita Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hayward High School New Opportunities Charter School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Republic Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Topeka Dr. Elementary
Caldwell Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary New School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calero High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Towne ES
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Headstart State Preschool New Tech High School Township Elementary School
California Avenue School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Traditions ES Tracy Elementary
California Avenue School Healdsburg Charter School New Valley High School Transition Services
California Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Junior High School Transitions Learning Center
California Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newark Memorial High School Trapp Elementary
California High School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcastle Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
California League of Schools Hearst Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Treeview Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Helen Cordero Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tri-C
California School Helen Huffman School Newmark High School Trinity Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Trinity Street ES
Cambridge Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Coast Elementary Truman Benedict Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helendale Elementary School Newport Elementary School Truman Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cameron School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Tuffree Middle School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Tulelake Continuation High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Henderson School Newport Middle School Tulelake Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Henry Elementary Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tulelake High School
Campbellton Elementary School Henry Elementary School Newton High School Tulita Elementary School
Campolindo High School Henry Haight Elementary School Newton Middle School Turlock Adult School
Canfield ES Herbert Green Middle School nex+Gen Academy High School Turlock High School
Canistota Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Turlock Junior High School
Canistota High School Heritage K-8 School Nichols Elementary Turner Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Heritage Middle School Nichols Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Heritage Oak Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary TUSD Ag Farm
Canoga Park Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canon School Herrick Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twain
Cantara Street School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Niguel Hills Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Nimitz Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hi Hill Outdoor School Noble Prentis Elementary School Twentynine Palms High School
Canyon Oaks High School Hidden Hills Elementary Nora Sterry ES Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Canyon Oaks High School Hidden Hills Elementary School Noralto Elementary Twilight School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Norman S. Weir Twin Creeks Elementary
Cape Educational COMPACT Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cape May County High School High School ESY Normont ES Twin Lakes Elementary
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School High School Summer School North Country Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Higher Learning Academy North Cow Creek School Twin Rivers Police Department
Capistrano Valley High School Highland Elementary North Davis Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Captain Raymond Collins School Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School Tynes Elementary School
Capuchino High School Highland High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Highland Park HS North DeSoto Middle School UCLA CS
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Ulloa ES
Career Technical Education Highlands High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Union Elementary School
Career Technical Education Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Union High School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Monterey County High School Union Middle School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hillcrest ES North Monterey County Middle School University High School
Carlmont High School Hillcrest Middle School North Mountain Middle School Upland Elementary
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Park High School Upland High School
Carlsbad High School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Elementary School Upland Junior High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hillsdale High School North Star Independent Study Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillside Elementary North Tama County Community Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillside Elementary School North Tama County Community High School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillside High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Utah Street School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillside Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Carnegie Middle School Hilltop HS Northgate High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Caroldale Learning Community Hilmar High School Northridge Elementary Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hilmar Middle School Northridge Middle School Vacaville High School
Carpenter Community Charter Hobart EEC Northside School Vail Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Northview High School Vail High
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hodge Elementary School Northwest Middle School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carson Senior High School Hodgin Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carson Street Elementary School Hogan Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Carson-Gore Academy Holbrook Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valencia Elementary
Carter High School Hollenbeck Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valentine Elementary
Carteret Pre-School Hollencrest Middle School Norwood Street ES Valerio ES
Carthage High School Hollister Dual Language Academy Not started yet Valhalla Elementary School
Carthage High School Media Center Hollow Hills Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valinda School of Academics
Carthage Junior High School Holly Oak Elementary NSU Elementary Lab Valle Verde Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hollydale K-8 NSU Middle Lab School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Hollywood High School Nueva Vista Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hollywood Primary Center Nueva Vista High School Vallecito High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holmes Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Adult School
Caruthers Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES Oñate Elementary School Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Carver Holy Spirit School O'Connell (John) HS Vallejo Charter School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Home Street Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Vallejo Education Academy
Carver Middle School Homestead High School O'Melveny Elementary School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Cascade High School Honduras Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Vallejo High School
Casey Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Casita Center Hooper Primary Center Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Cassavant Elementary School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Glen High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Castelar Early Education Centers Hoover Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Hoover Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley Center High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hoover Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley Center Middle School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hoover Street Elementary Oak Hill Elementary Valley Center Prep
Castroville Elementary School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hope Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley High School
Cave Language Academy Hope Street Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valley High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hopkins Junior High Oakdale Elementary Valley High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Horizons CIS Oakdale High School Valley Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Horizons Home Study Oakdale Junior High School Valley Oak High School
Centennial High School Horner Junior High School Oaklawn Junior High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Center Adult School Hospitality & Tourism Oakley Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Center for Student Improvement Houma Junior High School Oakmont Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Center High Houston Middle School Oaks Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Center Middle School Howard Tanner School Oakshire Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Center Preschool Hubbard Elementary School Oakwood Elementary School Valley View Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oasis Elementary School Valley View ES
Central Bay High School Hudson Adult Learning Center Obama Global Prep Academy Valley View High School
Central Coast High School Hudson K-8 School Ocean Academy Valley View Middle School
Central Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Ocean Alternative Valley View Middle School
Central Elementary Hughes Middle School Ocean Shores High School Valleydale Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Oceanside High School Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Odyssey High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van Gogh Charter School
Central High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Van Ness Ave ES
Central Language Academy Huntington Park Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Middle School Huntington Park HS Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Old River Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oldham-Ramona School Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Centralia Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School Olita Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Century Park ES Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive Elementary Vanguard Learning Center
Cerra Vista Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive Grove Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Continuation High School Olive Middle School Varnado High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Elementary Olive View Elementary Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence High School Olive View Elementary School Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence High School Olive Vista Middle School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence HS Oliver Elementary Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Olla Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independent Studies Academy Olson Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Chaboya Middle School Independent Study Olympic High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Indian Creek Elementary School Onaga Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Inez Elementary School Ontario High School VESD Educational Services Department
Chaffey High School Infonet Open Classrooms Vicente Martinez High School
Challenger Middle School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange County School of the Arts Vichy Elementary School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Instructional Technology Orange Glen High School Victor Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Orange Grove Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School International Orange Grove Middle School Victoria Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School International School of Monterey Orangewood School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School International Studies Acad HS Orchard Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral High School International Studies Learning Center Orchard Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral High School Interscholastic Athletics Office Orchard Park School Village East Middle School
Chapman Elementary Ione Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Village Elementary
Charles Bursch Elementary Ione Junior High School Organization of Management Administrators Village Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Irene B. West Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Village High School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Ortega (Jose) ES Vina Danks Middle School
Charles J. Riley Iron House Elementary School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Irving Magnet Osborn Elementary School Vine School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Irvington High School Osceola St. Vine Street Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Irwin Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vinedale Elementary
Charles White Elementary Irwin High School Osuna Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vineland Elementary
Charnock Road ES Island High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vinewood Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Isleton Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vineyard Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School IT Help Desk Oxnard Street Elementary School Vineyard School
Chavez ITD Web Services P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vineyard STEM
Chavez (Cesar) ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Blvd. School Vintage High School
Chelwood Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary J. M. Tate High School Pacific Coast Charter School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pacific Collegiate School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Jack London Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Cheyenne Mountain High School Jackson Elementary Paden Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Jackson Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Child Nutrition Department Jackson Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Visitacion Valley ES
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jackson Heights Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Visitacion Valley MS
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Junior High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chisholm Middle School Jackson School Palisades Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Christensen Middle School James E. Freer Elementary Palm Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Christopher High School James Lick High School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Monroe Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chrysler Elementary James Rutter Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista Fundamental School
Churchville Middle School Jane Addams Middle School Palms Elementary Vista Grande Elementary School
Cibola High School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palms Middle School Vista High School
Cienega Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School JC Harmon High School Paloma Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Palomares Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Community Adult School Panorama City ES Vista Nueva High School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paragon Collegiate Academy Vista Preparatory Academy
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary Paramount Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Elementary School Paramount High School Vista Verde Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Park Middle School Vista Verde Middle School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Vista Visions Academy
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson ES Park Avenue Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clara J. King Elementary Jefferson High School Park Avenue ES VUCSDLibrary
Claremont High School Jefferson High School Park Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Hill Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Park Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Middle School Park View Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Middle School Park View Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jehue Middle School Park Western Place ES Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clay Elementary Jena Elementary School Parker (Jean) ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jena High School Parker Elementary Wagner Holt Elementary
Clayton Valley High School Jena Junior High School Parklane Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Parkside Elementary Wakefield Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jesse Bethel High School Parkside Intermediate School Waldorf
Cleveland Elementary School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parkview School Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jim Allen Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland Middle School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Parkway High School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jimmy Carter Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clifford Street School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Parras Middle School Waller Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Joe Michell School Paseo Magnet Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Elementary
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School John Adams Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Elementary School
Clover Creek High School John Adams MS Pathways Community Day School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary John Baker Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program John Baldwin Elementary Patton High School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES John Brown Elementary Patwin Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pauba Valley Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cochiti Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cohasset Elementary School John Finney High School Pauma Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Fiske Elementary School Payne School Walter Colton Middle School
Cole County R-V School District John H. Eader Elementary School Payroll Administration Walter Dexter Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John H. Pitman High School PDP/SpEd Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coleman Elementary School John Hope High School Peabody (George) ES Walters Junior High School
Coleman High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Walton Middle School
Coleman Middle School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Peary Middle School Walton Rural Life Center
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pegasus High School Warren Hills Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John Marshall Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Warrington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Muir Elementary Pelican All Saints Warrington Middle School
College and Career High School John Muir Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington (George) HS
College Park Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Adult School
College Park High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John R. Wooden HS Pentucket Regional High School Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Swett Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John Vierra High School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington High School
Columbus Middle School Johnstonville Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington High School
Colusa Alternative High School Jones Primary Center Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa High School Jordan (June) HS Phelan Elementary School Washington Manor Middle School
Colusa Home School Jordan Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Middle School
Comanche Elementary School Jordan High School Phillips Elementary School Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project Jordan High School Phoenix Continuation High School Washington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jordan-Plus Phoenix High School Washington Open Elementary
Community Collaborative Charter School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Phoenix High School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Day School Joseph Gascon Elementary Picard Day School Washington Preschool Center
Community Day School Joseph Kerr Middle School Piedmont Hills High School Washington Primary Center
Community High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Forest High School Washington West Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Adult School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Waterford Child Development
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Early College High School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Waterford High School
Compton High School José Valdés Math Institute Pine Valley Academy Waterford Junior High School
Concord High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concordia Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Piner High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concow Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pinewood EEC Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condit Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Watsonville High School
Condor Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Weaver Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Julien Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster
Contract Independent Studies Juliet Morris Elementary Pinon Valley Elementary Webster (Daniel) ES
Cooper Early Education Center Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer Elementary Webster County Academy
Cooper Elementary Junction School Pioneer Elementary Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Elementary School Junior Jets Pioneer Elementary School Webster County High School
Cope Middle School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Cordova Park Elementary School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pioneer High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School Weed Elementary School
Corning Union High School Justice Street ES Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Weed High School
Corona Avenue School Justin Early Learners Academy Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Weemes Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plainfield Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School K-8 Home Study Plainview Avenue Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plantation Park Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Coronado Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Plasencia Math/Science Magnet Werner Elementary
Coronado High School Kaiser Elementary School Platt Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Playa Vista Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary Katherine Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Carteret High School
Costa Mesa High School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Covina High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Covina High Summer School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kaweah High School Pleasant Hill Middle School West High School
Coulterville High School Keema High School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Hollywood Community Day School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keller Dual Immersion Pleasant Valley Middle School West Hollywood Elementary
Country Club Elementary Kelley Elementary Pleasant Valley School West Mesa High School
Country High School Kelly Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Middle School
Country Lane Kelly Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School West Palms Conservatory
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Plummer Elementary West Park Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Plymouth Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Portal ES
Coyote Creek Elementary Kennedy Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kennedy High School Poinsettia Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy HS Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet West Vernon Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kerr Elementary School Polk Middle School Westborough Middle School
Creekside Elementary School Kettering Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekview Ranch Middle School Key (Francis Scott) ES Polytechnic High School Western Ave Elementary
Crenshaw High School KidsZone Pomeroy Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Killybrooke Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Cresson Elementary School Kimball Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westmont High School
Crestview Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Ponderosa Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Port St. Joe Elementary Westport Heights ES
Crittenden County Elementary School King Elementary Port St. Joe High School Westside Elementary
Crittenden County High School King Elementary School Portal Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County Middle School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Portal MHS Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Croatan High School Kings Mountain Elementary School Porter Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crossroads High School Kingsley Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowell Elementary School Kingston Elementary Powell Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kit Carson Elementary School Preschool Services Westwood Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kit Carson Elementary School Prescott Junior High Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Kittridge Elementary School President Ave ES Wewahitchka High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Knightsen Elementary School Presidio MS Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Middle School Knolls Elementary School Preston Elementary Wherry Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Priest Lake Elementary School Whitcomb High School
Cunningham Elementary School Kohler K-8 Priest River Education Program White Church Elementary School
Cupertino High School Kolb Middle School Priest River Elementary School White Oak Elementary
Curtis Elementary Kootenai High School Priest River Junior High School White Oak Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kordyak Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School White Point Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kornblum Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whiteford Preschool
Curtner Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Primary Charter School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Krey Elementary Princeton Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD Career Preparation Kucera Middle School Princeton Elementary School Whittier
CUSD Construction Department Kwis Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education L. D. McArthur Elementary School Prisk Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program La Cueva High School Prospect High School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Human Resource Services La Entrada School Prospect High School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department La Fetra Elementary Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Music Department La Joya Elementary School Providence Elementary Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Print Services La Luz Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department La Merced Elementary PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Wilcox High School
CUSD Special Education Department La Merced Intermediate Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Mesa Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Student Services La Mesa Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Teacher Development System LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Purche Ave ES Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Puente High School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willard
CUSD Transportation Department La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program PVUSD After School Willenberg Special Education Center
D.H. White Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary PVUSD.NET William Anderson Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Labadie Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Lacache Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy LaContenta Middle School Quail Run Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Ladd Lane Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Ladera Ranch Middle School Quest Academy William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Science Charter School Ladonia Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School William James Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lafayette Quimby Oak Middle School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dale Avenue School Lafayette Elementary School Quincy Jones ES William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Lafayette ES Quindaro Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center R H Dana Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Creek High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William Workman High School
Dana Hills High School Laguna Niguel Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dana MS Laguna Nueva School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Danbrook Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Willow ES
Danbury Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Center Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilmington MS
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Elementary Ralston Middle School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davidson Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Placid Middle/High School Ramona Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Elementary School Lake Primary School Ramona High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Street PC Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson High School
Davis Magnet School Lakeland Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Middle School Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lakeshore ES Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakeside Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wiltsey Middle School
Day Middle School Lakeview Rancho Elementary School Winchester School
Dayton Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Windsor Elementary
De Anza Elementary Lakeview High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Windsor High
De Anza Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lakewood High School Rancho San Justo Middle School Windsor Intermediate
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakota Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Windsor Middle
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakota Public School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winfield High School
Deer Valley High School Lalumier School Rancho Vista High School Winfield Intermediate School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lanai Road Ransom Middle School Winfield Middle School
Del Amigo High School Landers Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winfield Primary School
Del Amo Elementary Landmark Elementary Raymond Temple Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Rea Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Mar High School Langston Chapel Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Norte High School Langston Chapel Middle School Redding ES Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Redondo Shores High School Winters Combined PTA
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Redondo Union High School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lanterman HS Redwood Elementary School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Redwood High School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Redwood Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Las Flores High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wirtz Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Las Flores Middle School Reese Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Juntas Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomas High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Transition Las Lomitas Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delevan ES Las Palmas Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Wood Middle School
Delphic Elementary School LaSalle High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta High School LaSalle Junior High School Renaissance High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Renaissance School for the Arts Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lassalette Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodham Middle School
Delta Vista Middle School Latimer Elementary School Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary
Dena ES Latona Elementary School Reseda High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Denker Avenue Latrobe Elementary School Resurrection Woodland Elementary School
Denman (James) MS Lau (Gordon J) ES Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodland Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodland High School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurel Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Academy
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary Rialto High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Laurel Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Span School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodridge Elementary
Desert Winds High School Laurel Street Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodsboro Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Laurelwood Elementary Richland Avenue School Woodside Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Laurelwood Elementary School Richland Junior High School Woodside High School
Diablo Vista Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Ridgepoint Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Diamond Technology Institute LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Riley Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Dibble Adult School LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Workman Elementary
Dickison Elementary Lawn School Rio del Mar Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Rio Grande High School WUSD Preschool
Discovery Bay Elementary Lawrence Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Wyandotte High School
Discovery Charter School Lawton K-8 Rio Linda Senior High School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery High School Leading Edge Middle School Rio Tierra Junior High School YES Academy
Discovery Middle School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rio Verde Secondary YES Academy
Discovery School of the Arts Lee Elementary Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Divide High School Lee Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Division of Special Education Lee Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Yolo Education Center
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Elementary Legion Park Elementary Rio Vista High School York Community High School
Dixon Elementary Leichman CTC Riordan Primary Center York Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Leigh High School Ritter ES Yosemite Park High School
Dollahan Elementary Leland Street Elementary River City High School Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lemay Street ES River Delta Community Day School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Huerta Elementary Leo Croce Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School River Middle School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez Elementary School Leola School District River Oaks Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Dominguez High School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverbank Elementary School Yreka High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverbank High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lewis and Clark Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Riverside Drive Charter School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Leyva Middle School Riverside Drive Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Yucca Valley High School
Donald Lum Elementary School LHS Athletics Riverview Middle School Zamora Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Libby Elementary Riverview Middle School Zane Grey HS
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Liberty Academy Riverview Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary Zia Elementary School
Donlon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Zones of Choice
Dooley Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES Zupanic High School
Spacer